Skip to Main Content
Your Cart
-
$
732.00
Cart
This is a list of all of the items in your shopping cart. Shipping charges will only be calculated once you have entered a valid shipping address on the Checkout Page.
“Road Car Racing & Preparation” has been added to your cart.
×
Holley Carburetor Handbook 4150 & 4160 Selection, Tuning & Repair
$
20.00
Holley Carburetor Handbook 4150 & 4160 Selection, Tuning & Repair quantity
$
20.00
×
How to Keep Your SUV Alive!: User Friendly Automotive Tips and Techniques for Driving, Maintaining, and Extending the Overall Life of Your Sport Utility Vehicle
$
14.00
How to Keep Your SUV Alive!: User Friendly Automotive Tips and Techniques for Driving, Maintaining, and Extending the Overall Life of Your Sport Utility Vehicle quantity
$
14.00
×
Boxer, the Ferrari flat-12 racing and GT cars
$
68.00
Boxer, the Ferrari flat-12 racing and GT cars quantity
$
68.00
×
Jaguar Sports Racing and Works Competition Cars from 1954
$
586.00
Jaguar Sports Racing and Works Competition Cars from 1954 quantity
$
586.00
×
Road Car Racing & Preparation
$
44.00
Road Car Racing & Preparation quantity
$
44.00
Update cart
Cart totals
Subtotal
$
732.00
GST(5%)
$
36.60
Total
$
768.60
Proceed to checkout